Com. v. Perry, M.
[…] The Commonwealth need not preclude every possibility of innocence or establish the defendant's guilt to a mathematical certainty. Finally, the trier of fact while passing upon the credibility of witnesses and the weight of the evidence produced, is free to believe all, part or none of the evidence. Commonwealth v. Teems, 74 A.3d 142, 144-45 (Pa. Super. 2013) (citing Commonwealth v. Toland, 995 A.2d 1242, 1242 (Pa. Super. 2010))(citations omitted). As previously noted, we found the Appellant guilty of DUI under Section 3802(a)(l) which provides: (a) General impairment. '\ (1) An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the individual is rendered incapable of safely driving, operating or being in actual physical control of the movement of the vehicle. Additionally, we note that "[Subsection 3802(a)(I) is an 'at the time of driving' offense, requiring that the Commonwealth prove the following elements: the accused was driving, operating, or in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle during the time when he or she was rendered