Sw. Royalties, Inc. v. Hegar, 500 S.W.3d 400, 405 (Tex. 2016); $1,760.00, 406 S.W.3d at 180 (“[W]e will not give an undefined term a meaning that is out of harmony or inconsistent with other terms in the statute.”). Based on the foregoing, we hold that the Physicians Network, a non-profit corporation, does not constitute a “governmental body” under Texas Government Code section 552.003(1)(A)(i), which defines a “[g]overnmental body” as “a board, commission, department, committee, institution, agency, or office that is within or is created by the executive or legislative branch of state government and that is directed by one or more elected or appointed members.” TEX. GOV’T CODE ANN. § 552.003(1)(A)(i). And the trial court did not err in granting the Physicians Network summary judgment and denying Fallon summary judgment on such a basis. 17 We overrule Fallon’s first issue. 2. Supported in whole or in part by public funds.