Com. v. Tiburcio, J.
[…] to crimes with an OGS of 6 is clear from the notes of testimony at

sentencing. See N.T. Sentencing, 8/9/16, at 3, 12-13.        Additionally, the

sentencing order accurately reflects the correct sentence imposed. See id. at

1-4.    However, the guideline sentence forms, which are electronically

transmitted to the Pennsylvania Commission on Sentencing, are incorrect

insofar as they list the incorrect quantity of drugs, causing the OGS to be

incorrect; thus, the guideline ranges are also incorrect on the forms. See 204

Pa. Code § 303.1(e)(1) (“The completed Guideline Sentence Form shall be

made a part of the record and the information electronically submitted to the

Commission via SGS Web no later than 30 days after the date of sentencing.”).

This clerical error in no way affects Tiburcio’s judgment of sentence, nor does

it afford him any sentencing relief.9
____________________________________________


9Nevertheless, because the Pennsylvania Commission on Sentencing uses the