In re S.J. and L.J.
[…] We therefore find that the afforded to parents in permanent child removal cases—constitutional rights guaranteed by the Due Process Clause of the Fourteenth Amendment. 241 W. Va. at 693–94, 827 S.E.2d at 835–36 (alteration removed) (quoting In re K.H., No. 18-0282, 2018 WL 6016722, at *5 (W. Va. Nov. 16, 2018) (memorandum decision)). 19 W. Va. Code § 49-4-601(i) provides that, “[a]t the conclusion of the adjudicatory hearing, the court shall make a determination based upon the evidence and shall make findings of fact and conclusions of law . . . , all of which shall be incorporated into the order of the court.” 20 W. Va. R. P. Child Ab. & Negl.