White v. State
[…] State, 133 A.3d 558, 2016 WL 690650, at *4 n.28 (Del. Feb. 19, 2016) (TABLE) (quoting SENTAC Benchbook) (emphasis added); see also 11 Del. C. § 4204(n) (“Whenever a court imposes a sentence inconsistent with the presumptive sentences adopted by the Sentencing Accountability Commission, such court shall set forth on the record its reasons for imposing such penalty.”). 161 Walls v. State, 223 A.3d 882, 2019 WL 6690575, at *2 (Del. Dec. 6, 2019) (TABLE). 162 Op.