Scottsdale Research Institute v. DEA
[…] See 5 U.S.C. § 706 ("[D]ue account shall be taken of the rule of prejudicial error."); see also Am. Radio Relay League, Inc. v. FCC, 524 F.3d 227, 237 (D.C. Cir. 2008) (noting that the failure to disclose information for public comment is subject to the rule of prejudicial error).