Central Dauphin SD, Aplt. v. Hawkins, V.
[…] [J-25-2022] - 10 Easton Area II, 232 A.3d at 728-30, citing 34 C.F.R. §99.31(b)(1) (educational agency “may release the records or information without the consent required . . . provided that the educational agency or institution or other party has made a reasonable determination that a student’s identity is not personally identifiable”).