We disagree, as Austin Trust fails to recognize the full context in which the Disclosures were provided and reviewed. First, although the Marital Trust ledgers classify the payments to Bob as accounts receivable, the corresponding ledgers for Bob classify those payments as accumulated distributions, not accounts payable. And the ledgers contain no other notation or description indicating that the payments were a loan or were otherwise required to be reimbursed. Second, the Agreement specifically discusses the Marital Trust’s status as a QTIP trust under 26 U.S.C. § 2056(b)(7), which is what allowed the trust’s assets to be deducted from the value of Elizabeth’s estate for estate-tax purposes. Section 2056(b)(7) confirms that to qualify for the QTIP deduction, the surviving spouse (Bob) must be “entitled to all the income from the property, payable annually or at more frequent intervals.” Consistent with that provision, Elizabeth’s will directed the Marital Trust to pay Bob “all” the trust’s net income, and the Agreement specifically references that requirement.