The mandate of the Court of Appeals for further review was couched in the following language:
[…] An order bearing the same date as the opinion referred to and signed by six members of the board makes a determination of fact in the following language:
"It is ordered, that the decision of the referee shall be and it hereby is reversed, the board finding that the plaintiff did not meet the burden of proving that she lost the industrial use of her legs within the period prescribed by statute”.
Plaintiff appeals on leave granted.
As provided in MCLA 418.861; MSA 17.237(861), "[t]he court of appeals and the supreme court shall have power to review questions of law involved in any final order of the board”.
Therefore, the question here involved is whether the order of March 30, 1973, is a final order *103reviewable by this Court and whether it is in fulfillment of the mandate contained in Kozlowski, supra.