Fuller v. State
[…] *823Section 1015(b) requires a juvenile petitioner to attach “a copy of that petitioner’s criminal history as maintained by the State Bureau of Identification” to her petition for expungement.36 Section 1015 then directs the Family Court to consider the petition on the basis of the criminal history required to be filed -with the petition.