See 2006 Iowa Acts ch. 1174 § 5 (codified at Iowa Code § 602.1614 (2007)). The computerized version of the docket is the only docket. See Judicial Branch, 800 N.W.2d at 577. Third, we believe that a document has been filed in the “office of the board” when it has been posted on the board’s publicly available website that the board uses as a repository for official documents. In this regard, we are guided by our earlier decision in Holding v. Franklin County Zoning Board of Adjustment, 565 N.W.2d 318 (Iowa 1997). Holding involved the counterpart to Iowa Code section 414.15 for parties bringing court challenges to county zoning actions. See id. at 320; see also Iowa Code § 335.18 (2015) (similarly requiring the petition to be presented to the court “within thirty days after the filing of the decision of the board”). There we upheld the trial court’s determination that a zoning administrator’s private residence could be “the office of the board” in a situation where the board had not designated an official office and official papers were being stored there.