v. Raider
[…] See, e.g., Ariz. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 28-1321(D)(1) (2020) (“If a person . . . refuses to submit to the test designated by the law enforcement agency . . . [t]he test shall not be given, except as provided [by statute] or pursuant to a search warrant.”); Wash. Rev. Code Ann. § 46.20.308(4) (West 2020) (“Nothing in [the statute] precludes a law enforcement officer from obtaining a person’s blood to test for 10 alcohol, marijuana, or any drug, pursuant to a search warrant . . . .”); Wyo. Stat.