A.R. v. DHS
[…] (iii) Actual or simulated sexual activity or nudity for the purpose of sexual stimulation or gratification of any individual. (iv) Actual or simulated sexual activity for the purpose of producing visual depiction, including photographing, videotaping, computer depicting or filming. .... (2) Any of the following offenses committed against a child: (i) Rape as defined in [Section 3121 of the Crimes Code,] 18 Pa.C.S. § 3121 (relating to rape).[12] (ii) Statutory sexual assault as defined in [Section 3122.1 of the Crimes Code,] 18 Pa.C.S. § 3122.1 (relating to statutory sexual assault).[13] 12 Section 3121(a) of the Crimes Code states relative to rape: “A person commits a felony of the first degree when the person engages in sexual intercourse with a complainant . . . [b]y threat of forcible compulsion that would prevent resistance by a person of reasonable resolution.” 18 Pa.C.S. § 3121(a).