Father has improved and he will continue to improve with therapy and programs in which he has attended.” Trial Court Opinion, 4/29/22, at 31 (emphasis added). Paternal Grandmother testified that since separating from Appellant, Father is “just a lot more calm.” N.T., 4/18/22, at 313. However, the court’s finding that Father “will continue to improve” and be capable of unsupervised shared physical custody by the summer of 2023 is speculative. Section 5328(a)(1), concerning which party “is more likely to encourage and permit frequent and continuing contact between the children and another party,” is the only factor the court weighed against Appellant. The court stated: Father is more likely to encourage and permit frequent and continuing contact between [the] Children and [Appellant].