In the Interest of: J.M., a Minor
[…] Instead, the trial court discusses the fact that, under certain circumstances, the identity of an abuser may be established by prima facie evidence. Id. (citing Family Ct. Op., 11/14/16, at 17 (citing L.Z., 111 A.3d at 1174)). - 28 - J-S18016-17 (1) Causing bodily injury to a child through any recent act or failure to act. * * * (5) Creating a reasonable likelihood of bodily injury to a child through any recent act or failure to act. * * * (7) Causing serious physical neglect of a child. 23 Pa.C.S. § 6303(b.1)(1), (5), (7). Section 6303(a) defines “intentionally,” “knowingly,” and “recklessly” as “hav[ing] the same meaning as provided in 18 Pa.C.S. § 302 (relating to general requirements of culpability),” which provides: (1) A person acts intentionally with respect to a material element of an offense when: (i) if the element involves the nature of his conduct or a result thereof, it is his conscious object to engage in conduct of that nature or to cause such a result; and (ii) if the element